Резултати от бягане №129 (26.02.2022 - Южен Парк Kids)

Позиция ID Име Време Възрастова група Пол Постижения Точки Рекорд Бягания
1
15012
Матей Симеонов
20 ОУ Тодор Минков
07:51
11-14г.
Мъж
68.54%
100
07:08
118
2
14939
Роман Можейко
125 СОУ Проф. Боян Пенев
08:19
11-14г.
Мъж
64.69%
99
07:23
120
3
24511
08:38
11-14г.
Жена
67.64%
100
08:38
1
4
12440
Мартин Иванов
32. СОУ Св. Климент Охридски
09:15
4-10г.
Мъж
64.86%
98
08:32
43
5
24304
Захар Димов
ЧСОУ проф.Ив.Апостолов
09:15
4-10г.
Мъж
64.86%
97
08:53
6
6
21846
Бриана Руменова
32. СОУ Св. Климент Охридски
09:31
4-10г.
Жена
66.83%
99
09:31
7
7
23951
Anna-Maria Ribagin
20 ОУ Тодор Минков
09:56
4-10г.
Жена
64.03%
98
08:54
9
8
23509
Петър Бежанов
126 ОУ П. Ю. Тодоров
09:58
4-10г.
Мъж
60.2%
96
09:02
19
9
17024
09:59
4-10г.
Мъж
60.1%
95
09:40
18
10
15018
Дара Симеонова
20 ОУ Тодор Минков
10:08
11-14г.
Жена
57.63%
97
09:23
109
11
12975
Viktor Yotov
105 СОУ
10:09
11-14г.
Мъж
53%
94
07:19
23
12
16917
Виктор Боевски
ЧОУ Св. Климент Охридски
10:24
4-10г.
Мъж
57.69%
93
09:13
69
13
14972
10:37
4-10г.
Мъж
56.51%
92
09:30
61
14
18819
Карина Борикова
17 СОУ Дамян Груев
10:56
4-10г.
Жена
58.17%
96
10:15
4
15
10269
11:10
11-14г.
Мъж
48.18%
91
11:10
23
16
16638
12:11
4-10г.
Мъж
49.25%
90
11:24
14
17
14360
12:17
4-10г.
Мъж
48.85%
89
09:37
13
18
21621
Luiza Stefanova
131 СОУ
12:21
4-10г.
Жена
51.5%
95
11:20
32
19
23184
Рая Стефанова
199 ОУ Св.Ап.Й.Богослов
12:24
4-10г.
Жена
51.29%
94
10:52
10
20
23950
Kristiana Ribagin
20 ОУ Тодор Минков
12:30
4-10г.
Жена
50.88%
93
09:53
12
21
12878
12:37
4-10г.
Мъж
47.56%
88
12:04
15
22
21916
12:42
4-10г.
Жена
50.08%
92
11:49
21
23
24472
12:53
4-10г.
Мъж
46.57%
87
12:27
2
24
21187
13:17
4-10г.
Мъж
45.17%
86
10:50
21
25
24524
Иван Войнов
81 С О У Виктор Юго
13:29
4-10г.
Мъж
44.5%
85
13:29
1
26
Анонимен
13:30
Няма
Няма
Няма
Няма
27
18073
13:37
4-10г.
Жена
46.71%
91
12:42
40
28
14399
13:43
4-10г.
Мъж
43.74%
84
09:13
61
29
18655
14:29
4-10г.
Мъж
41.43%
83
11:50
26
30
17061
14:36
4-10г.
Мъж
41.1%
82
10:28
51
31
17982
14:38
4-10г.
Мъж
41%
81
10:49
39
32
24132
14:48
4-10г.
Мъж
40.54%
80
11:15
6
33
24514
Стефан Улев
ЧСОУ ЕСПА
14:57
4-10г.
Мъж
40.13%
79
14:57
1
34
19147
Николай Чолаков
44. СОУ НЕОФИТ БОЗВЕЛИ
15:03
11-14г.
Мъж
35.75%
78
12:23
24
35
19142
Симеон Балабанов
143 ОУ Г. Бенковски
15:04
4-10г.
Мъж
39.82%
77
11:42
38
36
24535
Стефани Алдъзова
139 ОУ Захарий Круша
15:14
4-10г.
Жена
41.75%
90
15:14
1
37
21802
15:20
4-10г.
Жена
41.48%
89
12:40
20
38
22862
15:42
4-10г.
Мъж
38.22%
76
12:28
4
39
Анонимен
15:43
Няма
Няма
Няма
Няма
40
13589
Ирена Йорданова
143 ОУ Г. Бенковски
15:50
11-14г.
Жена
36.88%
88
15:01
13
41
24070
16:00
4-10г.
Мъж
37.5%
75
13:51
5
42
24505
17:24
4-10г.
Мъж
34.48%
74
17:24
1
43
24533
Христомир Петров
ЧСОУЧП Абрахам Линкълн
17:28
4-10г.
Мъж
34.35%
73
17:28
1
44
Анонимен
17:36
Няма
Няма
Няма
Няма
45
24520
17:42
4-10г.
Мъж
33.9%
72
17:42
1
46
Анонимен
17:43
Няма
Няма
Няма
Няма
47
24443
Лиза Пушкарева
ЧСОУ проф.Ив.Апостолов
18:14
4-10г.
Жена
34.88%
87
16:41
3
48
24221
Цветелина Славкова
ЧЕСОУ Дорис Тенеди
18:14
4-10г.
Жена
34.88%
86
15:57
6
49
23953
18:15
4-10г.
Жена
34.85%
85
12:21
6
50
23954
18:26
4-10г.
Жена
34.5%
84
12:25
6
51
24470
Максим Аладжем
5 ОУ Ив. Вазов
19:51
4-10г.
Мъж
30.23%
71
17:36
2
52
Анонимен
19:56
Няма
Няма
Няма
Няма
53
16637
20:16
4-10г.
Жена
31.38%
83
17:00
10