Резултати от бягане №33 (16.11.2019 - Южен Парк Kids)

Позиция ID Име Време Възрастова група Пол Постижения Точки Рекорд Бягания
1
14940
Георгий Можейко
125 СОУ Проф. Боян Пенев
07:40
11-14г.
Мъж
70.17%
100
06:44
54
2
15012
Матей Симеонов
20 ОУ Тодор Минков
08:14
4-10г.
Мъж
72.87%
99
07:08
53
3
19499
Светлозара Грозданова
57 СУ Св. Н. Охридски
08:20
11-14г.
Жена
70.08%
100
08:20
1
4
5876
09:01
4-10г.
Жена
70.54%
99
09:01
16
5
12374
09:05
4-10г.
Мъж
66.06%
98
07:40
13
6
17400
09:23
11-14г.
Мъж
57.34%
97
09:23
7
7
7028
Виктор Бешев
2 СОУ Акад.Емилиян Станев
10:10
4-10г.
Мъж
59.02%
96
09:53
5
8
11011
Каролина Петрова
22 СОУ Г. С. Раковски
10:23
4-10г.
Жена
61.25%
98
09:12
30
9
19954
Страхил Милчев
170 СОУ Васил Левски
10:36
4-10г.
Мъж
56.6%
95
10:36
1
10
17349
Martin Lucien
140 СОУ Иван Богоров
10:37
4-10г.
Мъж
56.51%
94
10:37
5
11
18015
10:47
4-10г.
Мъж
55.64%
93
08:09
18
12
19760
Алексей Чупов
132. СОУ Ваня Войнова
11:29
4-10г.
Мъж
52.25%
92
11:29
2
13
17401
11:30
4-10г.
Мъж
52.17%
91
10:13
7
14
19864
Ивет Конева
ЧОУ ДРУЖБА
11:37
4-10г.
Жена
54.75%
97
11:37
1
15
Анонимен
11:57
Няма
Няма
Няма
Няма
16
19951
Виктор Маврев
101 СОУ БАЧО КИРО
12:06
4-10г.
Мъж
49.59%
90
12:06
1
17
19191
12:13
4-10г.
Жена
52.06%
96
10:40
5
18
18464
Артем Ковалчук
132. СОУ Ваня Войнова
12:28
4-10г.
Мъж
48.13%
89
10:03
6
19
14972
12:34
4-10г.
Мъж
47.75%
88
09:30
10
20
14399
12:55
4-10г.
Мъж
46.45%
87
09:13
39
21
19940
Сияна Братоева
120 ОУ Г.С.Раковски
12:56
4-10г.
Жена
49.18%
95
12:56
1
22
19347
Джулия Митева
73. СОУ Владислав Граматик
13:16
4-10г.
Жена
47.94%
94
10:46
7
23
19142
Симеон Балабанов
143 ОУ Г. Бенковски
13:21
4-10г.
Мъж
44.94%
86
11:42
7
24
16427
Дарина Борисова
129 ОУ Антим -І
13:30
4-10г.
Жена
47.11%
93
11:15
33
25
16917
Виктор Боевски
ЧОУ Св. Климент Охридски
13:41
4-10г.
Мъж
43.85%
85
09:13
7
26
Анонимен
13:46
Няма
Няма
Няма
Няма
27
9879
13:50
4-10г.
Жена
45.98%
92
11:56
18
28
15485
14:04
4-10г.
Мъж
42.65%
84
11:44
21
29
19870
14:10
4-10г.
Жена
44.89%
91
14:10
1
30
19928
14:15
4-10г.
Жена
44.63%
90
14:15
1
31
19141
Михаил Балабанов
143 ОУ Г. Бенковски
14:17
4-10г.
Мъж
42.01%
83
14:00
8
32
Анонимен
14:21
Няма
Няма
Няма
Няма
33
15018
Дара Симеонова
20 ОУ Тодор Минков
14:22
11-14г.
Жена
40.65%
89
09:23
44
34
Анонимен
14:45
Няма
Няма
Няма
Няма
35
Анонимен
14:58
Няма
Няма
Няма
Няма
36
19883
15:29
4-10г.
Мъж
38.75%
82
15:29
1
37
18073
15:49
4-10г.
Жена
40.21%
88
12:42
13
38
Анонимен
15:54
Няма
Няма
Няма
Няма
39
Анонимен
16:18
Няма
Няма
Няма
Няма
40
18848
Йоана Фичева
21СОУ ХРИСТО БОТЕВ
16:21
4-10г.
Жена
38.9%
87
12:19
3
41
Анонимен
16:36
Няма
Няма
Няма
Няма
42
15015
17:40
4-10г.
Мъж
33.96%
81
11:55
7
43
17837
18:01
4-10г.
Мъж
33.3%
80
18:01
1
44
14939
Роман Можейко
125 СОУ Проф. Боян Пенев
18:44
11-14г.
Мъж
28.72%
79
07:23
63
45
18087
19:37
4-10г.
Мъж
30.59%
78
11:48
11
46
16889
Луиса Хачатрян
126 ОУ П. Ю. Тодоров
24:42
11-14г.
Жена
23.64%
86
12:32
16
47
Анонимен
24:44
Няма
Няма
Няма
Няма
48
Анонимен
24:47
Няма
Няма
Няма
Няма